Skip ke Konten
4 Inch Ceramic Tile - Portugal, Azores, Santa Maria Island, Anjos. Where Columbus landed Places

Price:

$ 30,78


4 Inch Ceramic Tile - Portugal, Azores, Santa Maria Island, Anjos. Where Columbus landed Places

https://gofinchkart.id/web/image/product.template/77756/image_1920?unique=c0d2e77
13 sold in last 24 hours
  • Dimensions (in inches): 4 H x 4 W x 1/4 D
  • Construction grade. Floor installation not recommended
  • Image applied to the top surface, high gloss finish
  • Clean with mild detergent
  • Not for use in direct sunlight or exposure to high heat

$ 30,78 30.78 USD $ 30,78

Not Available For Sale

($ 30,78 / Units)
3 people are viewing this right now

  • Manufaktur
  • Cacah Unit
  • Brand
  • Warna
  • Materi
  • Ukuran
  • Item Weight
  • Tipe Produk

Kombinasi ini tidak tersedia.

Tile Ceramic Tiles

Syarat dan Ketentuan
Jaminan 30-hari uang-kembali
Pengiriman: 2-3 Hari Kerja

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

Portugal, Azores, Santa Maria Island, Anjos. Where Columbus landed Tile is great for a backsplash, countertop or as an accent. This commercial quality construction grade tile has a high gloss finish. The image is applied to the top surface and can be cleaned with a mild detergent.

Technical Details

Brand3dRose
MaterialCeramic
Size4 Inch Ceramic Tile
ColorMulticolor
Item Weight0.34 Pounds, 5.4 ounces
Unit Count1.00 Count
Manufacturer3dRose
Part Numberct_330475_1
Product Dimensions4.18 x 4.18 x 0.18 inches
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No
Main Specification
Manufaktur 3drose
Cacah Unit Cacah 1.00
Brand 3dRose
Warna Multicolor
Materi Ceramik
Ukuran 4 Inch Ceramic Tile
Technical Details
Item Weight 0.34 Pounds
Others
Tipe Produk Tile